OB BORDTENNIS OPEN 2021
Last updated: 2021-12-05 at 20.31

Day

Time

Class

Players

Groups
Group
Games
Group
Results
Knock-
out
Final
Results
Lør 4 09.00 Dame U21 Elite DS DSEliteU 21 DSEliteU 21 DSEliteU 21 DSEliteU 21 DSEliteU 21
Lør 4 09.00 Senior 4 HS HS4Senior HS4Senior HS4Senior HS4Senior HS4Senior HS4Senior
Lør 4 09.00 Veteran A HS HSAVeteran HSAVeteran HSAVeteran HSAVeteran HSAVeteran
Lør 4 09.00 Dr/Pg B HS HSBDr/Pg HSBDr/Pg HSBDr/Pg HSBDr/Pg HSBDr/Pg HSBDr/Pg
Lør 4 09.00 Puslinge B HS HSBPuslinge HSBPuslinge HSBPuslinge HSBPuslinge HSBPuslinge
Lør 4 09.00 U 21 B HS HSBU 21 HSBU 21 HSBU 21 HSBU 21 HSBU 21 HSBU 21
Lør 4 09.00 Veteran C HS HSCVeteran HSCVeteran HSCVeteran HSCVeteran HSCVeteran
Lør 4 09.00 Junior D HS HSDJunior HSDJunior HSDJunior HSDJunior HSDJunior HSDJunior
Lør 4 09.00 Junior Elite HS HSEliteJunior HSEliteJunior HSEliteJunior HSEliteJunior HSEliteJunior HSEliteJunior
Lør 4 12.00 Ypg pige A DS DSAYdr/Ypg DSAYdr/Ypg DSAYdr/Ypg DSAYdr/Ypg DSAYdr/Ypg
Lør 4 12.00 Dame Elite DS DSEliteSenior DSEliteSenior DSEliteSenior DSEliteSenior DSEliteSenior
Lør 4 14.00 Pige Elite DS DSEliteDr/Pg DSEliteDr/Pg DSEliteDr/Pg DSEliteDr/Pg DSEliteDr/Pg
Lør 4 14.00 Senior 3 HS HS3Senior HS3Senior HS3Senior HS3Senior HS3Senior HS3Senior
Lør 4 14.00 Veteran B HS HSBVeteran HSBVeteran HSBVeteran HSBVeteran HSBVeteran HSBVeteran
Lør 4 14.00 Ydr/Ypg B HS HSBYdr/Ypg HSBYdr/Ypg HSBYdr/Ypg HSBYdr/Ypg HSBYdr/Ypg HSBYdr/Ypg
Lør 4 14.00 Junior C HS HSCJunior HSCJunior HSCJunior HSCJunior HSCJunior HSCJunior
Lør 4 14.00 Ydr/Ypg D HS HSDYdr/Ypg HSDYdr/Ypg HSDYdr/Ypg HSDYdr/Ypg HSDYdr/Ypg HSDYdr/Ypg
Lør 4 14.00 Dr/Pg Elite HS HSEliteDr/Pg HSEliteDr/Pg HSEliteDr/Pg HSEliteDr/Pg HSEliteDr/Pg HSEliteDr/Pg
Lør 4 14.00 Senior Elite HS HSEliteSenior HSEliteSenior HSEliteSenior HSEliteSenior HSEliteSenior HSEliteSenior
Søn 5 09.00 Dame jun Elite DS DSEliteJunior DSEliteJunior DSEliteJunior DSEliteJunior DSEliteJunior
Søn 5 09.00 Senior 2 HS HS2Senior HS2Senior HS2Senior HS2Senior HS2Senior HS2Senior
Søn 5 09.00 U17 HS5Åben HS5Åben HS5Åben HS5Åben HS5Åben HS5Åben
Søn 5 09.00 Senior 6 HS HS6Senior HS6Senior HS6Senior HS6Senior HS6Senior HS6Senior
Søn 5 09.00 Åben Række HSAlleÅben HSAlleÅben HSAlleÅben HSAlleÅben HSAlleÅben HSAlleÅben
Søn 5 09.00 Ydr/Ypg A HS HSAYdr/Ypg HSAYdr/Ypg HSAYdr/Ypg HSAYdr/Ypg HSAYdr/Ypg HSAYdr/Ypg
Søn 5 09.00 Dr/Pg C HS HSCDr/Pg HSCDr/Pg HSCDr/Pg HSCDr/Pg HSCDr/Pg HSCDr/Pg
Søn 5 09.00 Ydr/Ypg C HS HSCYdr/Ypg HSCYdr/Ypg HSCYdr/Ypg HSCYdr/Ypg HSCYdr/Ypg HSCYdr/Ypg
Søn 5 09.00 U 21 Elite HS HSEliteU 21 HSEliteU 21 HSEliteU 21 HSEliteU 21 HSEliteU 21 HSEliteU 21
Søn 5 10.40 Dame 2 DS DS2Senior DS2Senior DS2Senior DS2Senior DS2Senior
Søn 5 10.40 Puslinge D HS HSDPuslinge HSDPuslinge HSDPuslinge HSDPuslinge HSDPuslinge HSDPuslinge
Søn 5 14.00 Dame 1 DS DS1Senior DS1Senior DS1Senior DS1Senior DS1Senior
Søn 5 14.00 Dame Jun B DS DSBJunior DSBJunior DSBJunior DSBJunior DSBJunior DSBJunior
Søn 5 14.00 Senior 1 HS HS1Senior HS1Senior HS1Senior HS1Senior HS1Senior
Søn 5 14.00 Senior 5 HS HS5Senior HS5Senior HS5Senior HS5Senior HS5Senior HS5Senior
Søn 5 14.00 Senior 7 HS HS7Senior HS7Senior HS7Senior HS7Senior HS7Senior HS7Senior
Søn 5 14.00 Junior B HS HSBJunior HSBJunior HSBJunior HSBJunior HSBJunior HSBJunior
Søn 5 14.00 Puslinge C HS HSCPuslinge HSCPuslinge HSCPuslinge HSCPuslinge HSCPuslinge HSCPuslinge
Søn 5 14.00 U 21 C HS HSCU 21 HSCU 21 HSCU 21 HSCU 21 HSCU 21 HSCU 21
Søn 5 14.00 Dr/Pg D HS HSDDr/Pg HSDDr/Pg HSDDr/Pg HSDDr/Pg HSDDr/Pg HSDDr/Pg