Tournaments Online

Ongoing Start date End date City Arena Country
Kids Masters 20242024-04-132024-04-14AmagerAmagerhallenDEN
Regionscup 3 Øst 20242024-04-132024-04-14OsloBjølsenhallenNOR
Veteran DM 20242024-04-132024-04-14HerlevHerlevhallenDEN
Vårpoolen 20242024-04-132024-04-14KristianstadKristianstad ArenaSWE

Upcoming Start date End date City Arena Country
Jönköpingsspelen 20242024-04-202024-04-21JönköpingKFUM Ungdomens HusSWE
Parkinson SM 20242024-04-202024-04-21StockholmLiljeholmshallenSWE
SCA Open 20242024-04-202024-04-21SundsvallBaldershallenSWE
Sparbanken Skånes Tomelillasp. 20242024-04-202024-04-21TomelillaÖsterlenhallenSWE
Åsa-Cupen 20242024-04-202024-04-20ÅsaÅsa IdrottshallSWE
Ängbys Vårpool 20242024-04-202024-04-21StockholmVällingbyhallenSWE
NM for Jr / Eldre Jr 20242024-04-262024-04-28BergenHaukelandshallenNOR
Sweden Tour Finals 20242024-04-262024-04-27EslövEslövshallenSWE
Biltjänsten Serrander Cup 20242024-04-272024-04-28EskilstunaMunktell ArenaSWE
Sundaspelen 20242024-04-272024-04-28SvanesundÄngås SporthallSWE
Bøkeskruen Open 20242024-05-112024-05-12LarvikFagerlihallenNOR
Veteran-SM 20242024-05-162024-05-19UppsalaIFU ArenaSWE
Tyresö Loopen 20242024-05-182024-05-19TyresöForellhallenSWE
NM for veteraner 20242024-05-242024-05-26KristiansandSukkevannhallenNOR
Stockholm Open 20242024-05-252024-05-26StockholmBrännkyrkahallenSWE
Askims Cup 20242024-06-012024-06-02AskimLindås Waves ArenaSWE
Bajens Sommaryra 20242024-06-012024-06-02StockholmLiljeholmshallenSWE
Sweden Tour Youth Finals 20242024-06-012024-06-02StockholmVällingbyhallenSWE
Klubbresornas klubbresa 20242024-06-062024-06-09KvibergKviberg Park Is&SporthallSWE
Lia Kixen 20242024-06-082024-06-09GrimstadVikhallenNOR
Lekstorps Sommarpool 20242024-06-282024-06-30GråboHjällsnäshallenSWE

Archive (View all) Start date End date City Arena Country
Hälsingebocken 20242024-04-062024-04-07SöderhamnSöderhamns IdrottshallSWE
Karlshamnsspelen 20242024-04-062024-04-07KarlshamnVäggahallenSWE
Lundaspelen Bordtennis 20242024-04-062024-04-07LundBollhusetSWE
Oden Cup 20242024-04-062024-04-07FalköpingFrejahallenSWE
Påsksmällen 20242024-04-062024-04-07ÅkersbergaÖsteråkers MultiarenaSWE
Påskaspelen 20242024-03-302024-03-31LandskronaKarlslunds IdrottshallSWE
Solkraft Open 20242024-03-232024-03-24KöpingKöping ArenaSWE
Stonecastle Battle 20242024-03-232024-03-24BorgstenaBorgstena AllhallSWE
DM 20242024-03-222024-03-24FredericiaFredericia IdrætscenterDEN
Hoved-NM 20242024-03-222024-03-24LillehammerHåkonshallNOR
Bordtennis-SM & Para-SM 20242024-03-212024-03-24HalmstadHalmstad ArenaSWE
BD-touren 20242024-03-092024-03-09SvanesundÄngås SporthallSWE
Sweden Tour Spårvägsspelen 20242024-03-082024-03-10StockholmBrännkyrkahallenSWE
49:e Jämjöspelen2024-03-022024-03-03JämjöJämjö KunskapscenterSWE
Cejn Open 20242024-03-022024-03-02SkövdeArena SkövdeSWE
Kristinemarkspoolen 20242024-03-022024-03-03KristinehamnBrogårdshallenSWE
Lekstorps Vårpool 20242024-03-022024-03-03GråboHjällsnäshallenSWE
Sunnerstasmashen 20242024-03-022024-03-02UppsalaGamlishallenSWE
Kungsbackaspelen 20242024-02-242024-02-25KungsbackaVarlaskolans IdrottshallSWE
Safir International 20242024-02-232024-02-25ÖrebroIdrottshusetSWE